Результаты «АДСКАЯ 10-ка» ХФМ 2011
Время старта: 13:41
Спорт
№ |
ФИО |
Время
финиша |
Время
на трассу |
Прим |
1 |
Головко Сергей |
14:28 |
47 |
I место Апатиты |
3 |
Быков Владимир |
14:40 |
59 |
II место Апатиты |
2 |
Матвеенко Алексей |
14:50 |
1,09 |
III место Архангельск |
Результаты SOLO ХФМ 2011
Время старта: 11:19
Спорт
№ |
ФИО |
Время
финиша |
Время
на трассу |
Прим |
5 |
Яковлев Владимир (001) |
16:35 |
5 ч 16 м |
I место Кандалакша |
10 |
Уздяев Юрий |
16:56 |
5 ч 37 м |
II место Ковдор |
6 |
Ливенцов Максим |
17:03 |
5 ч 44 м |
III место Архангельск |
2 |
Донсков Александр |
17:55 |
6 ч 36 м |
Москва |
7 |
Крылов Виталий |
18:25 |
7 ч 6 м |
Апатиты |
3 |
Братчев Александр |
18:30 |
7 ч 11 м |
Нальчик |
1 |
Михайлов Вячеслав |
19:32 |
Сход |
Кандалакша |
4 |
Поздеев Андрей |
Сход |
- |
Апатиты |
13 |
Лисовцов Пётр |
Сход |
- |
Мурманск |
Результаты TEAM ХФМ 2011
Время старта: 11:19
Спорт
№ |
Название
команды |
ФИО |
Время
финиша (по
каждому) |
Время
на трассу (по последнему) |
Прим |
8 |
Солнышко 1 |
Захаров Андрей (002) |
17:10 |
5 ч 51 м |
I место Мурманск |
Лазарев Иван (003) |
17:10 |
||||
2 |
SKITIM |
Дроздов Юрий |
17:15 |
5 ч 56 м |
II место Полярные Зори |
Колованов Денис |
17:15 |
||||
3 |
Кандавелы |
Мехнин Артём |
17:17 |
5 ч 58 м |
III место Кандалакша |
Тютерев Илья |
17:17 |
||||
9 |
Солнышко 2 |
Стасюк Владимир |
17:10 |
7 ч 42 м |
Мурманск |
Смолкин Михаил |
19:01 |
||||
11 |
Солнышко 4 |
Чуваев Игорь |
19:02 |
7 ч 50 м |
Мурманск |
Немцов Андрей |
19:09 |
||||
6 |
KRC |
Фомичёв Антон |
19:22 |
8 ч 3 м |
Кола |
Власов Юрий |
19:22 |
||||
5 |
Цыклистеры |
Корнилова Диана |
19:50 |
8 ч 31 м |
Кировск |
Шерстнёв Иван |
19:50 |
||||
7 |
К2 |
Комолов Андрей |
20:10 |
8 ч 51 м |
Москва |
Кириллова Мария |
20:10 |
||||
4 |
Хибины |
Кузнецов Роман |
20:16 |
8 ч 57 м |
Мурманск Кандалакша |
Сергеев Андрей |
20:16 |
||||
10 |
Солнышко 3 |
Минибаев Дмитрий |
20:26 |
9 ч 7 м |
Мурманск |
Куликовский Юрий |
20:26 |
||||
1 |
Кумон |
Круглинин Дмитрий |
- |
Сход на КП 1 |
Мурманск |
Украинцев Юрий |
- |
Гл. Судья Сибрин А. П.
|